2017-18 Regular Season

2017-18 Regular Season

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-11-24 20:30:00November 24, 2017 NK Sveta Katarina vs. Poskoci 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2017-11-24 20:30:00November 24, 2017 MNK Medvjedi vs. NK Stranac 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2017-11-24 20:30:00November 24, 2017 Petrinamo vs. HamCro Juniori 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2017-11-24 20:30:00November 24, 2017 NK Bauštelac vs. Slavonski Vukovi 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2017-12-01 20:30:00December 1, 2017 Slavonski Vukovi vs. NK Stranac 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2017-12-01 20:30:00December 1, 2017 Holivud Hrvat vs. Poskoci 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2017-12-01 20:30:00December 1, 2017 MNK Medvjedi vs. Petrinamo 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2017-12-01 20:30:00December 1, 2017 NK Bauštelac vs. HamCro Juniori 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2017-12-08 20:30:00December 8, 2017 NK Bauštelac vs. NK Stranac 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2017-12-08 20:30:00December 8, 2017 MNK Medvjedi vs. Poskoci 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2017-12-08 20:30:00December 8, 2017 NK Sveta Katarina vs. HamCro Juniori 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2017-12-08 20:30:00December 8, 2017 Holivud Hrvat vs. Slavonski Vukovi 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2017-12-29 21:30:00December 29, 2017 Holivud Hrvat vs. MNK Medvjedi 21:30:009:30 pmField One
2017-12-29 21:30:00December 29, 2017 NK Stranac vs. Petrinamo 21:30:009:30 pmField Two
2017-12-29 21:30:00December 29, 2017 Slavonski Vukovi vs. NK Sveta Katarina 21:30:009:30 pmField Three
2017-12-29 21:30:00December 29, 2017 Poskoci vs. HamCro Juniori 21:30:009:30 pmField Four
2018-01-05 21:30:00January 5, 2018 HamCro Juniori vs. Holivud Hrvat 21:30:009:30 pmField One
2018-01-05 21:30:00January 5, 2018 NK Sveta Katarina vs. MNK Medvjedi 21:30:009:30 pmField Two
2018-01-05 21:30:00January 5, 2018 Poskoci vs. Slavonski Vukovi 21:30:009:30 pmField Three
2018-01-05 21:30:00January 5, 2018 Petrinamo vs. NK Bauštelac 21:30:009:30 pmField Four
2018-01-12 20:30:00January 12, 2018 Slavonski Vukovi vs. MNK Medvjedi 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-01-12 20:30:00January 12, 2018 NK Stranac vs. NK Sveta Katarina 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-01-12 20:30:00January 12, 2018 Holivud Hrvat vs. NK Bauštelac 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-01-12 20:30:00January 12, 2018 Poskoci vs. Petrinamo 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-01-19 20:30:00January 19, 2018 MNK Medvjedi vs. HamCro Juniori 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-01-19 20:30:00January 19, 2018 Holivud Hrvat vs. NK Stranac 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-01-19 20:30:00January 19, 2018 NK Sveta Katarina vs. Petrinamo 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-01-19 20:30:00January 19, 2018 NK Bauštelac vs. Poskoci 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-01-26 20:30:00January 26, 2018 NK Bauštelac vs. MNK Medvjedi 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-01-26 20:30:00January 26, 2018 NK Stranac vs. HamCro Juniori 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-01-26 20:30:00January 26, 2018 Slavonski Vukovi vs. Petrinamo 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-01-26 20:30:00January 26, 2018 Holivud Hrvat vs. NK Sveta Katarina 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-02-09 20:30:00February 9, 2018 Petrinamo vs. Holivud Hrvat 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-02-09 20:30:00February 9, 2018 Poskoci vs. NK Stranac 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-02-09 20:30:00February 9, 2018 HamCro Juniori vs. Slavonski Vukovi 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-02-09 20:30:00February 9, 2018 NK Sveta Katarina vs. NK Bauštelac 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-02-16 20:30:00February 16, 2018 NK Stranac vs. MNK Medvjedi 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-02-16 20:30:00February 16, 2018 Poskoci vs. NK Sveta Katarina 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-02-16 20:30:00February 16, 2018 Slavonski Vukovi vs. NK Bauštelac 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-02-16 20:30:00February 16, 2018 HamCro Juniori vs. Petrinamo 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-02-23 20:30:00February 23, 2018 Poskoci vs. Holivud Hrvat 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-02-23 20:30:00February 23, 2018 NK Stranac vs. Slavonski Vukovi 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-02-23 20:30:00February 23, 2018 HamCro Juniori vs. NK Bauštelac 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-02-23 20:30:00February 23, 2018 Petrinamo vs. MNK Medvjedi 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-03-09 20:30:00March 9, 2018 Poskoci vs. MNK Medvjedi 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-03-09 20:30:00March 9, 2018 NK Stranac vs. NK Bauštelac 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-03-09 20:30:00March 9, 2018 Slavonski Vukovi vs. Holivud Hrvat 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-03-09 20:30:00March 9, 2018 HamCro Juniori vs. NK Sveta Katarina 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-03-16 21:30:00March 16, 2018 Petrinamo vs. NK Stranac 21:30:009:30 pmField One
2018-03-16 21:30:00March 16, 2018 MNK Medvjedi vs. Holivud Hrvat 21:30:009:30 pmField Two
2018-03-16 21:30:00March 16, 2018 HamCro Juniori vs. Poskoci 21:30:009:30 pmField Three
2018-03-16 21:30:00March 16, 2018 NK Sveta Katarina vs. Slavonski Vukovi 21:30:009:30 pmField Four
2018-03-23 20:30:00March 23, 2018 MNK Medvjedi vs. NK Sveta Katarina 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-03-23 20:30:00March 23, 2018 Holivud Hrvat vs. HamCro Juniori 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-03-23 20:30:00March 23, 2018 NK Bauštelac vs. Petrinamo 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-03-23 20:30:00March 23, 2018 Slavonski Vukovi vs. Poskoci 20:30:008:30 pmField Four
2018-04-06 20:30:00April 6, 2018 NK Sveta Katarina vs. NK Stranac 20:30:008:30 pmField One
2018-04-06 20:30:00April 6, 2018 MNK Medvjedi vs. Slavonski Vukovi 20:30:008:30 pmField Two
2018-04-06 20:30:00April 6, 2018 Petrinamo vs. Poskoci 20:30:008:30 pmField Three
2018-04-06 20:30:00April 6, 2018 NK Bauštelac vs. Holivud Hrvat 20:30:008:30 pmField Four